1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3 Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
After School LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
All Star Beginner Tumbling
(5:15P-6:00P)
Academy Ballet Lyrical Dance
(6:00P-7:00P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Track and Field
(6:00P-9:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-9:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:30P-8:30P)
Academy Hip Hop Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
Tang Soo Do Karate and Self Defense
(7:30P-8:45P)
Academy Majorette and Jazz Dance
(8:00P-9:00P)
10 Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
All Star Beginner Tumbling
(5:15P-6:00P)
Academy Ballet Lyrical Dance
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Track and Field
(6:00P-9:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-9:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:30P-8:30P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Academy Hip Hop Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
Tang Soo Do Karate and Self Defense
(7:30P-8:45P)
Academy Majorette and Jazz Dance
(8:00P-9:00P)
17 Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
All Star Beginner Tumbling
(5:15P-6:00P)
Academy Ballet Lyrical Dance
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Track and Field
(6:00P-9:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-9:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Softball
(6:00P-9:00P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:30P-8:30P)
Academy Hip Hop Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
Tang Soo Do Karate and Self Defense
(7:30P-8:45P)
Academy Majorette and Jazz Dance
(8:00P-9:00P)
24 Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
After School LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
All Star Beginner Tumbling
(5:15P-6:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Softball
(6:00P-9:00P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Track and Field
(6:00P-9:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-9:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Academy Ballet Lyrical Dance
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:30P-8:30P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Academy Hip Hop Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
Tang Soo Do Karate and Self Defense
(7:30P-8:45P)
Academy Majorette and Jazz Dance
(8:00P-9:00P)
31 Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
After School LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
All Star Beginner Tumbling
(5:15P-6:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Track and Field
(6:00P-9:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Academy Ballet Lyrical Dance
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Softball
(6:00P-9:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-9:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:30P-8:30P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Academy Hip Hop Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate and Self Defense
(7:30P-8:45P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
Academy Majorette and Jazz Dance
(8:00P-9:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.