1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
6 Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Masterpiece Art Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Cheer Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Juice and Paint
(10:00A-11:00A)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:15P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Champions in Motion Cheerleading
(5:45P-8:30P)
Kids in the Kitchen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Dance
(6:00P-8:30P)
Kid Create Art
(6:00P-7:00P)
Cheerleading Clinic
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tennis
(6:00P-8:00P)
Pulse ZT
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Creative Hands Manos Creativas
(6:00P-8:00P)
Cardio Beat
(6:30P-7:00P)
Fayetteville Flyers Track & Field
(6:30P-8:15P)
Kobudo
(6:30P-7:30P)
Champions in Motion
(6:30P-7:15P)
Uechi Ryu
(7:00P-8:00P)
Mauy Thai Kickboxing
(7:00P-9:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Capoeira
(7:00P-8:30P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
8 Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Masterpiece Art Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Cheer Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:15P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
Tumbling
(5:30P-7:00P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tennis
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Common Sense Self-Defense
(6:30P-8:30P)
Fayetteville Flyers Track & Field
(6:30P-8:15P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Mauy Thai Kickboxing
(7:00P-9:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
13 Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Tennis Camp 3
(9:00A-12:00P)
Softball Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Mixed Up Art Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Summer Adventures Week
(9:00A-12:00P)
Teen Core Dance Camp
(10:00A-12:00P)
Juice and Paint
(10:00A-11:00A)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:15P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Champions in Motion Cheerleading
(5:45P-8:30P)
Kids in the Kitchen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Creative Hands Manos Creativas
(6:00P-8:00P)
Kid Create Art
(6:00P-7:00P)
Pulse ZT
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tennis
(6:00P-8:00P)
Cheerleading Clinic
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Dance
(6:00P-8:30P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Kobudo
(6:30P-7:30P)
Fayetteville Flyers Track & Field
(6:30P-8:15P)
Champions in Motion
(6:30P-7:15P)
Cardio Beat
(6:30P-7:00P)
Mauy Thai Kickboxing
(7:00P-9:00P)
Uechi Ryu
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Capoeira
(7:00P-8:30P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
14 All Star Tot
(12:00A)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Mixed Up Art Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Summer Adventures Week
(9:00A-12:00P)
Softball Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Camp 3
(9:00A-12:00P)
Teen Core Dance Camp
(10:00A-12:00P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:00P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
Tae Kwondo
(4:30P-9:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tennis
(6:00P-8:00P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Academy Ballet and Lyrical Dance
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Academi Hip Hop Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
Academy Majorette and Jazz Dance
(8:00P-9:00P)
15 Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Mixed Up Art Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Summer Adventures Week
(9:00A-12:00P)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Tennis Camp 3
(9:00A-12:00P)
Softball Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Teen Core Dance Camp
(10:00A-12:00P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:15P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
Tumbling
(5:30P-7:00P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tennis
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Common Sense Self-Defense
(6:30P-8:30P)
Fayetteville Flyers Track & Field
(6:30P-8:15P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Mauy Thai Kickboxing
(7:00P-9:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
16 Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Adventures Week
(9:00A-12:00P)
Mixed Up Art Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tennis Camp 3
(9:00A-12:00P)
Softball Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Teen Core Dance Camp
(10:00A-12:00P)
Fun with Bubbles
(2:00P-3:00P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
Tae Kwondo
(4:30P-9:00P)
All Star Beginner
(5:15P-6:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tae Kwon Do Traditional
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
All Star Junior
(6:00P-6:45P)
Swing Dance
(6:30P-8:30P)
Fayetteville Flyers Track & Field
(6:30P-8:15P)
All Star Senior
(6:45P-7:45P)
Belly Dance
(7:00P-9:00P)
20 Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
CA Drama Camp
(8:00A-5:00P)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Level I All Star Dance Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Outdoor Adventure Week 8-10 yrs
(9:00A-12:00P)
Volleyball Camp 1
(9:00A-12:00P)
Juice and Paint
(10:00A-11:00A)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:15P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Champions in Motion
(5:45P-8:30P)
Dance
(6:00P-8:30P)
Creative Hands Manos Creativas
(6:00P-8:00P)
Kid Create Art
(6:00P-7:00P)
Pulse ZT
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tennis
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Cheerleading Clinic
(6:00P-7:00P)
Kids in the Kitchen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Champions in Motion
(6:30P-7:15P)
Cardio Beat
(6:30P-7:00P)
Kobudo
(6:30P-7:30P)
Fayetteville Flyers Track & Field
(6:30P-8:15P)
Mauy Thai Kickboxing
(7:00P-9:00P)
Uechi Ryu
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Capoeira
(7:00P-8:30P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
21 All Star Tot
(12:00A)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
CA Drama Camp
(8:00A-5:00P)
Volleyball Camp 1
(9:00A-12:00P)
Level I All Star Dance Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Outdoor Adventure Week 8-10 yrs
(9:00A-12:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:00P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
Tae Kwondo
(4:30P-9:00P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tennis
(6:00P-8:00P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Academy Ballet and Lyrical Dance
(6:00P-7:00P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Academi Hip Hop Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
Academy Majorette and Jazz Dance
(8:00P-9:00P)
22 Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
CA Drama Camp
(8:00A-5:00P)
Volleyball Camp 1
(9:00A-12:00P)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Level I All Star Dance Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Outdoor Adventure Week 8-10 yrs
(9:00A-12:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:15P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tumbling
(5:30P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tennis
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Common Sense Self-Defense
(6:30P-8:30P)
Fayetteville Flyers Track & Field
(6:30P-8:15P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Mauy Thai Kickboxing
(7:00P-9:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
23 Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
CA Drama Camp
(8:00A-5:00P)
Volleyball Camp 1
(9:00A-12:00P)
Level I All Star Dance Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Outdoor Adventure Week 8-10 yrs
(9:00A-12:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
Tae Kwondo
(4:30P-9:00P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
All Star Beginner
(5:15P-6:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
All Star Junior
(6:00P-6:45P)
Tae Kwon Do Traditional
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Swing Dance
(6:30P-8:30P)
Fayetteville Flyers Track & Field
(6:30P-8:15P)
All Star Senior
(6:45P-7:45P)
Belly Dance
(7:00P-9:00P)
27 Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-5:30P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
CA Drama Camp
(8:00A-5:00P)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Survival Week
(9:00A-12:00P)
Baseball Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Volleyball Camp 2
(9:00A-12:00P)
Juice and Paint
(10:00A-11:00A)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:15P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Champions in Motion
(5:45P-8:30P)
Creative Hands Manos Creativas
(6:00P-8:00P)
Kid Create Art
(6:00P-7:00P)
Pulse ZT
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tennis
(6:00P-8:00P)
Cheerleading Clinic
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Kids in the Kitchen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Dance
(6:00P-8:30P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Kobudo
(6:30P-7:30P)
Fayetteville Flyers Track & Field
(6:30P-8:15P)
Cardio Beat
(6:30P-7:00P)
Champions in Motion
(6:30P-7:15P)
Mauy Thai Kickboxing
(7:00P-9:00P)
Uechi Ryu
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Capoeira
(7:00P-8:30P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
29 Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-5:30P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
CA Drama Camp
(8:00A-5:00P)
Survival Week
(9:00A-12:00P)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Baseball Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Volleyball Camp 2
(9:00A-12:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:15P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tumbling
(5:30P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tennis
(6:00P-8:00P)
Common Sense Self-Defense
(6:30P-8:30P)
Fayetteville Flyers Track & Field
(6:30P-8:15P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Mauy Thai Kickboxing
(7:00P-9:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.