1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4 Zumba
(12:00A)
All Star Tiny Tot Tumbling
(12:00A)
Dance & Chair Exercise
(8:45A-9:45A)
Strong Bones Strength Training
(9:00A-9:45A)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
Yoga
(10:00A-10:45A)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
All Star Mini Tumbling
(4:30P-5:15P)
Michelle's Dance Company
(5:00P-9:00P)
Michelle's Dance Company
(5:00P-9:00P)
Kung Fu
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tiny Tigers Karate
(5:30P-6:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tumbling
(5:45P-7:15P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Competition Cheerleading Instruction
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
11 Zumba
(12:00A)
All Star Tiny Tot Tumbling
(12:00A)
Dance & Chair Exercise
(8:45A-9:45A)
Strong Bones Strength Training
(9:00A-9:45A)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
Yoga
(10:00A-10:45A)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
All Star Mini Tumbling
(4:30P-5:15P)
Michelle's Dance Company
(5:00P-9:00P)
Michelle's Dance Company
(5:00P-9:00P)
Kung Fu
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tiny Tigers Karate
(5:30P-6:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tumbling
(5:45P-7:15P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Competition Cheerleading Instruction
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
18 Zumba
(12:00A)
All Star Tiny Tot Tumbling
(12:00A)
Dance & Chair Exercise
(8:45A-9:45A)
Strong Bones Strength Training
(9:00A-9:45A)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
Yoga
(10:00A-10:45A)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
All Star Mini Tumbling
(4:30P-5:15P)
Michelle's Dance Company
(5:00P-9:00P)
Michelle's Dance Company
(5:00P-9:00P)
Kung Fu
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tiny Tigers Karate
(5:30P-6:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tumbling
(5:45P-7:15P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Competition Cheerleading Instruction
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
24 Yoga
(6:30A-7:30A)
Work Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Workday Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Workday camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Work Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Workday Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Workday Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Workday Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Work Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Dance & Chair Exercise
(8:45A-9:45A)
Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
All Star Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
All Star Beginner
(5:15P-6:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-7:30P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Hip Hop Dance
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Twas the Night before Christmas Pajama Party
(6:30P-8:30P)
USA Tae Kwon Do
(6:30P-8:30P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate and Self Defense
(7:30P-8:45P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.