1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
2 Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
Juice and Paint
(10:00A-11:00A)
After School LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
Kung Fu
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Dance
(6:00P-8:30P)
Kid Create Art
(6:00P-7:00P)
Kids in the Kitchen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Pulse ZT
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Kobudo
(6:00P-8:00P)
Cheerleading Clinic
(6:00P-7:00P)
Creative Hands - Manos Creativas
(6:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Cardio Beat
(6:30P-7:00P)
Uechi Ryu Martial Arts
(7:00P-8:00P)
Capoeira
(7:00P-8:30P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
3 Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
After School LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
All Star Beginner Tumbling
(5:15P-6:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-9:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Track and Field
(6:00P-9:00P)
Academy Ballet Lyrical Dance
(6:00P-7:00P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:30P-8:30P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Academy Hip Hop Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate and Self Defense
(7:30P-8:45P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
Academy Majorette and Jazz Dance
(8:00P-9:00P)
4 Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
After School LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
Kung Fu
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
9 Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
Juice and Paint
(10:00A-11:00A)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
Kung Fu
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Creative Hands - Manos Creativas
(6:00P-8:00P)
Dance
(6:00P-8:30P)
Kid Create Art
(6:00P-7:00P)
Kids in the Kitchen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Pulse ZT
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Kobudo
(6:00P-8:00P)
Cheerleading Clinic
(6:00P-7:00P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Cardio Beat
(6:30P-7:00P)
Capoeira
(7:00P-8:30P)
Uechi Ryu Martial Arts
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
10 Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
All Star Beginner Tumbling
(5:15P-6:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Track and Field
(6:00P-9:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-9:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Academy Ballet Lyrical Dance
(6:00P-7:00P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:30P-8:30P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Academy Hip Hop Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate and Self Defense
(7:30P-8:45P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
Academy Majorette and Jazz Dance
(8:00P-9:00P)
11 Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
Kung Fu
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
16 Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
Juice and Paint
(10:00A-11:00A)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
Kung Fu
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Creative Hands - Manos Creativas
(6:00P-8:00P)
Kobudo
(6:00P-8:00P)
Dance
(6:00P-8:30P)
Kids in the Kitchen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Pulse ZT
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Kid Create Art
(6:00P-7:00P)
Cheerleading Clinic
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Softball
(6:00P-9:00P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Cardio Beat
(6:30P-7:00P)
Uechi Ryu Martial Arts
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Capoeira
(7:00P-8:30P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
17 Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
All Star Beginner Tumbling
(5:15P-6:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Softball
(6:00P-9:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-9:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Track and Field
(6:00P-9:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Academy Ballet Lyrical Dance
(6:00P-7:00P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:30P-8:30P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Academy Hip Hop Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
Tang Soo Do Karate and Self Defense
(7:30P-8:45P)
Academy Majorette and Jazz Dance
(8:00P-9:00P)
18 Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
Kung Fu
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
23 Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
Juice and Paint
(10:00A-11:00A)
After School LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
Kung Fu
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Creative Hands - Manos Creativas
(6:00P-8:00P)
Kid Create Art
(6:00P-7:00P)
Cheerleading Clinic
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Pulse ZT
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Kids in the Kitchen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Kobudo
(6:00P-8:00P)
Dance
(6:00P-8:30P)
Softball
(6:00P-9:00P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Cardio Beat
(6:30P-7:00P)
Uechi Ryu Martial Arts
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Capoeira
(7:00P-8:30P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
24 Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
After School LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
All Star Beginner Tumbling
(5:15P-6:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Softball
(6:00P-9:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-9:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Track and Field
(6:00P-9:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Academy Ballet Lyrical Dance
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:30P-8:30P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Academy Hip Hop Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
Tang Soo Do Karate and Self Defense
(7:30P-8:45P)
Academy Majorette and Jazz Dance
(8:00P-9:00P)
25 Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
After School LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
Kung Fu
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
30 Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
Juice and Paint
(10:00A-11:00A)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
After School LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
Kung Fu
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Champions in Motion Cheerleading
(5:45P-8:30P)
Creative Hands - Manos Creativas
(6:00P-8:00P)
Cheerleading Clinic
(6:00P-7:00P)
Kobudo
(6:00P-8:00P)
Pulse ZT
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Kids in the Kitchen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Kid Create Art
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Dance
(6:00P-8:30P)
Softball
(6:00P-9:00P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Champions in Motion
(6:30P-7:15P)
Cardio Beat
(6:30P-7:00P)
Uechi Ryu Martial Arts
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Capoeira
(7:00P-8:30P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
31 Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
After School LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
L.E.A.P. After-School Program
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:30P-6:00P)
After-School LEAP Program
(2:40P-6:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
All Star Beginner Tumbling
(5:15P-6:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Softball
(6:00P-9:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-9:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Track and Field
(6:00P-9:00P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Lacrosse
(6:00P-7:30P)
Academy Ballet Lyrical Dance
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:30P-8:30P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Academy Hip Hop Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
Tang Soo Do Karate and Self Defense
(7:30P-8:45P)
Academy Majorette and Jazz Dance
(8:00P-9:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.