1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
3 PF Daycamp Ses 11
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-5:30P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Swim Camp 7
(8:00A-11:00A)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Materpiece Art Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:15P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
Tennis
(4:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Champions in Motion
(5:45P-8:30P)
Cheerleading Clinic
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tennis
(6:00P-8:00P)
Creative Hands Manos Creativas
(6:00P-8:00P)
Dance
(6:00P-8:30P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Pulse ZT
(6:00P-7:00P)
Kid Create Art
(6:00P-7:00P)
Fayetteville Flyers Track & Field
(6:30P-8:15P)
Kids in the Kitchen
(6:30P-7:30P)
Kobudo
(6:30P-7:30P)
Champions in Motion
(6:30P-7:15P)
Cardio Beat
(6:30P-7:00P)
Capoeira
(7:00P-8:30P)
Mauy Thai Kickboxing
(7:00P-9:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Uechi Ryu
(7:00P-8:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
4 All Star Tot
(12:00A)
Yoga
(6:30A-7:30A)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
PF Daycamp Ses 11
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-5:30P)
Swim Camp 7
(8:00A-11:00A)
Tiny Trailblazers
(9:00A-12:00P)
Materpiece Art Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Youth Advance Swim Lessons
(9:00A-9:45P)
Youth Advance Swim Lessons
(9:00A-9:45P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:30P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:30P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:30P-1:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:30P-1:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(3:30P-4:15P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(3:30P-4:15P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:00P-4:30P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:00P-4:30P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
Tennis
(4:00P-6:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(4:15P-5:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(4:15P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:30P-5:00P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:30P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:30P)
Adult Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:45P)
Adult Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:30P)
All Star Beginner
(5:15P-6:00P)
Academy Ballet and Lyrical Dance
(6:00P-7:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tennis
(6:00P-8:00P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:30P-8:30P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Academy Hip Hop Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
Academy Majorette and Jazz Dance
(8:00P-9:00P)
5 Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
PF Daycamp Ses 11
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-5:30P)
Swim Camp 7
(8:00A-11:00A)
Youth Advance Swim Lessons
(9:00A-9:45P)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Youth Advance Swim Lessons
(9:00A-9:45P)
Materpiece Art Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Tiny Trailblazers
(9:00A-12:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:30P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:30P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:30P-1:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:30P-1:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:15P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(3:30P-4:15P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(3:30P-4:15P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:00P-4:30P)
Tennis
(4:00P-6:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:00P-4:30P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(4:15P-5:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(4:15P-5:00P)
All Star Mini Tumbling
(4:30P-5:15P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:30P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:30P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:30P)
Adult Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:45P)
Adult Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:30P)
Tumbling
(5:30P-7:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tennis
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Common Sense Self-Defense
(6:30P-8:30P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Mauy Thai Kickboxing
(7:00P-9:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
6 Yoga
(6:30A-7:30A)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
PF Daycamp Ses 11
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-5:30P)
Swim Camp 7
(8:00A-11:00A)
Youth Advance Swim Lessons
(9:00A-9:45P)
Tiny Trailblazers
(9:00A-12:00P)
Youth Advance Swim Lessons
(9:00A-9:45P)
Materpiece Art Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:30P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:30P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:30P-1:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:30P-1:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(3:30P-4:15P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(3:30P-4:15P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:00P-4:30P)
Tennis
(4:00P-6:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:00P-4:30P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
All Star Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(4:15P-5:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(4:15P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:30P-5:00P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:30P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:30P)
Adult Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:45P)
Adult Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:30P)
All Star Beginner
(5:15P-6:00P)
All Star Junior
(6:00P-6:45P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do Traditional
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:30P-8:30P)
Swing Dance
(6:30P-8:30P)
All Star Senior
(6:45P-7:45P)
Belly Dance
(7:00P-9:00P)
7 PF Daycamp Ses 11
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-5:30P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Youth Advance Swim Lessons
(9:00A-9:45P)
Youth Advance Swim Lessons
(9:00A-9:45P)
Materpiece Art Camp
(9:00A-12:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(10:00A-10:45A)
Nature Sprouts
(10:00A-11:00A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:30P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:30P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:30P-1:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:30P-1:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(3:30P-4:15P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(3:30P-4:15P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:15P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:00P-4:30P)
Legacy Tumbling
(4:00P-4:45P)
Tennis
(4:00P-6:00P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:00P-4:30P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(4:15P-5:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(4:15P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:30P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:30P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:30P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:30P)
Adult Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:45P)
Adult Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:45P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Dance
(6:00P-8:30P)
Jazz
(6:00P-8:15P)
Champions in Motion
(6:00P-8:45P)
Swim League
(6:00P-8:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Uechi Ryu
(7:00P-8:00P)
10 Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Swim Camp 8
(8:00A-11:00A)
Summer Adventures Week
(9:00A-12:00P)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:15P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
Tennis
(4:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tennis
(6:00P-8:00P)
Cheerleading Clinic
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Creative Hands Manos Creativas
(6:00P-8:00P)
Pulse ZT
(6:00P-7:00P)
Kid Create Art
(6:00P-7:00P)
Dance
(6:00P-8:30P)
Champions in Motion
(6:30P-7:15P)
Kobudo
(6:30P-7:30P)
Kids in the Kitchen
(6:30P-7:30P)
Cardio Beat
(6:30P-7:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Capoeira
(7:00P-8:30P)
Mauy Thai Kickboxing
(7:00P-9:00P)
Uechi Ryu
(7:00P-8:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
11 All Star Tot
(12:00A)
Yoga
(6:30A-7:30A)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Swim Camp 8
(8:00A-11:00A)
Youth Advance Swim Lessons
(9:00A-9:45P)
Youth Advance Swim Lessons
(9:00A-9:45P)
Summer Adventures Week
(9:00A-12:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:30P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:30P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:30P-1:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:30P-1:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(3:30P-4:15P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(3:30P-4:15P)
Tennis
(4:00P-6:00P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:00P-4:30P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:00P-4:30P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(4:15P-5:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(4:15P-5:00P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:30P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:30P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:30P)
Adult Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:45P)
Adult Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:30P)
All Star Beginner
(5:15P-6:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Academy Ballet and Lyrical Dance
(6:00P-7:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tennis
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(6:30P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:30P-8:30P)
Academy Hip Hop Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
Academy Majorette and Jazz Dance
(8:00P-9:00P)
12 Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Swim Camp 8
(8:00A-11:00A)
Youth Advance Swim Lessons
(9:00A-9:45P)
Youth Advance Swim Lessons
(9:00A-9:45P)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Summer Adventures Week
(9:00A-12:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:30P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:30P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:30P-1:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:30P-1:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:15P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(3:30P-4:15P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(3:30P-4:15P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:00P-4:30P)
Tennis
(4:00P-6:00P)
All Star Tiny Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:00P-4:30P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(4:15P-5:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(4:15P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:30P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:30P-5:00P)
All Star Mini Tumbling
(4:30P-5:15P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:30P)
Adult Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:45P)
Adult Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:30P)
Tumbling
(5:30P-7:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tennis
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Common Sense Self-Defense
(6:30P-8:30P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Mauy Thai Kickboxing
(7:00P-9:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
Zumba
(7:30P-8:30P)
13 Yoga
(6:30A-7:30A)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Swim Camp 8
(8:00A-11:00A)
Youth Advance Swim Lessons
(9:00A-9:45P)
Youth Advance Swim Lessons
(9:00A-9:45P)
Summer Adventures Week
(9:00A-12:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:30P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:30P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:30P-1:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:30P-1:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(3:30P-4:15P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(3:30P-4:15P)
All Star Tot
(4:00P-4:30P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:00P-4:30P)
Tennis
(4:00P-6:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:00P-4:30P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(4:15P-5:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(4:15P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:30P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:30P-5:00P)
All Star Mini
(4:30P-5:15P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:30P)
Adult Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:30P)
Adult Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:45P)
All Star Beginner
(5:15P-6:00P)
Legacy Hip Hop Modern
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tae Kwon Do Traditional
(6:00P-7:00P)
All Star Junior
(6:00P-6:45P)
Tang Soo Do Karate
(6:00P-7:30P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-8:00P)
Tae Kwon Do
(6:30P-8:30P)
Swing Dance
(6:30P-8:30P)
All Star Senior
(6:45P-7:45P)
Belly Dance
(7:00P-9:00P)
14 Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Playground Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Day Camp
(7:30A-6:00P)
Summer Adventures Week
(9:00A-12:00P)
Youth Advance Swim Lessons
(9:00A-9:45P)
Youth Advance Swim Lessons
(9:00A-9:45P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(10:00A-10:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(10:00A-10:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(10:30A-11:00A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(11:00A-11:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(11:00A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(11:15A-11:45A)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:30P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:00P-12:30P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:30P-1:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(12:30P-1:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(3:30P-4:15P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(3:30P-4:15P)
Tennis
(3:30P-4:15P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:00P-4:30P)
Tennis
(4:00P-5:00P)
Legacy Tumbling
(4:00P-4:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:00P-4:30P)
Tennis
(4:00P-6:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(4:15P-5:00P)
Youth Beginner Swim Lessons
(4:15P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:30P-5:00P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(4:30P-5:00P)
Adult Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:30P)
Adult Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:45P)
Preschool Swim Lessons
(5:00P-5:30P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Kathy Pete's Stepping & Stuff for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Dance
(6:00P-8:30P)
Traditional Martial Arts Academy
(6:00P-8:00P)
Jazz
(6:00P-8:15P)
Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Champions in Motion
(6:30P-8:30P)
Uechi Ryu
(7:00P-8:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.