1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4 All Star Tiny Tot Tumbling
(12:00A)
Zumba
(12:00A)
Dance & Chair Exercise
(8:45A-9:45A)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Strong Bones Strength Training
(9:00A-9:45A)
Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
Yoga
(10:00A-10:45A)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
All Star Mini Tumbling
(4:30P-5:15P)
Michelle's Dance Company
(5:00P-9:00P)
Michelle's Dance Company
(5:00P-9:00P)
Kung Fu
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tiny Tigers Karate
(5:30P-6:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tumbling
(5:45P-7:15P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Competition Cheerleading Instruction
(6:00P-7:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
11 All Star Tiny Tot Tumbling
(12:00A)
Zumba
(12:00A)
Dance & Chair Exercise
(8:45A-9:45A)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Strong Bones Strength Training
(9:00A-9:45A)
Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
Yoga
(10:00A-10:45A)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
All Star Mini Tumbling
(4:30P-5:15P)
Michelle's Dance Company
(5:00P-9:00P)
Michelle's Dance Company
(5:00P-9:00P)
Kung Fu
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tiny Tigers Karate
(5:30P-6:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tumbling
(5:45P-7:15P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Competition Cheerleading Instruction
(6:00P-7:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
18 All Star Tiny Tot Tumbling
(12:00A)
Zumba
(12:00A)
Dance & Chair Exercise
(8:45A-9:45A)
Zumba
(9:00A-10:00A)
Strong Bones Strength Training
(9:00A-9:45A)
Spades
(9:30A-1:30P)
Yoga
(10:00A-10:45A)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:00P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
LEAP
(2:30P-6:00P)
All Star Mini Tumbling
(4:30P-5:15P)
Michelle's Dance Company
(5:00P-9:00P)
Michelle's Dance Company
(5:00P-9:00P)
Kung Fu
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tiny Tigers Karate
(5:30P-6:00P)
Kathy Pate's Step, Core & More for Seniors
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tumbling
(5:45P-7:15P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tang Soo Do
(6:00P-8:00P)
Karate
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Legacy Cheerleading
(6:00P-7:00P)
Competition Cheerleading Instruction
(6:00P-7:00P)
Zumba
(7:00P-8:00P)
Legacy Dance
(7:00P-8:00P)
Pami Kol
(7:30P-9:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.