Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Intersesion

time:   7:30A -  6:00P

Location:  E.E. Miller Recreation Center

Additional information

Spades

time:   9:30A -  1:30P

Location:  Gilmore Therapeutic Recreation Center

Additional information

LEAP

time:   2:00P -  6:00P

Location:  Lake Rim Recreation Center

Additional information

After-School LEAP Program

time:   2:30P -  6:00P

Location:  Stoney Point Recreation Center

Additional information

After-School LEAP Program

time:   2:40P -  6:00P

Location:  Cliffdale Recreation Center

Additional information

All Star Tiny Tot

time:   4:00P -  4:30P

Location:  Cliffdale Recreation Center

Additional information

All Star Mini

time:   4:30P -  5:15P

Location:  Cliffdale Recreation Center

Additional information

All Star Beginner Tumbling

time:   5:15P -  6:00P

Location:  Cliffdale Recreation Center

Additional information

Legacy Tumbling

time:   6:00P -  7:00P

Location:  Lake Rim Recreation Center

Additional information

Karate

time:   6:00P -  8:00P

Location:  Lake Rim Recreation Center

Additional information

Tae Kwon Do

time:   6:00P -  9:00P

Location:  Kiwanis Recreation Center

Additional information

Lacrosse

time:   6:00P -  7:30P

Location:  Cliffdale Recreation Center

Additional information

Lacrosse

time:   6:00P -  7:30P

Location:  College Lakes Recreation Center

Additional information

Lacrosse

time:   6:00P -  7:30P

Location:  E.E. Miller Recreation Center

Additional information

Lacrosse

time:   6:00P -  7:30P

Location:  Eastover-Central Recreation Center

Additional information

Lacrosse

time:   6:00P -  7:30P

Location:  J.D. Pone Recreation Center

Additional information

Lacrosse

time:   6:00P -  7:30P

Location:  Kiwanis Recreation Center

Additional information

Lacrosse

time:   6:00P -  7:30P

Location:  Lake Rim Recreation Center

Additional information

Lacrosse

time:   6:00P -  7:30P

Location:  Massey Hill Recreation Center

Additional information

Lacrosse

time:   6:00P -  7:30P

Location:  Myers Recreation Center

Additional information

Lacrosse

time:   6:00P -  7:30P

Location:  Pine Forest Recreation Center

Additional information

Lacrosse

time:   6:00P -  7:30P

Location:  Smith Recreation Center

Additional information

Lacrosse

time:   6:00P -  7:30P

Location:  J.S. Spivey Recreation Center

Additional information

Lacrosse

time:   6:00P -  7:30P

Location:  Stedman Recreation Center

Additional information

Lacrosse

time:   6:00P -  7:30P

Location:  Stoney Point Recreation Center

Additional information

Lacrosse

time:   6:00P -  7:30P

Location:  Westover Recreation Center

Additional information

Track and Field

time:   6:00P -  9:00P

Location:  New Century International Middle School

Additional information

Legacy Tumbling

time:   6:00P -  7:00P

Location:  Lake Rim Recreation Center

Additional information

Legacy Hip Hop Modern

time:   6:00P -  7:00P

Location:  E.E. Miller Recreation Center

Additional information

Legacy Tumbling

time:   6:00P -  7:00P

Location:  Lake Rim Recreation Center

Additional information

Tae Kwon Do

time:   6:30P -  8:30P

Location:  Cliffdale Recreation Center

Additional information

Legacy Dance

time:   7:00P -  8:00P

Location:  Lake Rim Recreation Center

Additional information

Zumba

time:   7:30P -  8:30P

Location:  Cliffdale Recreation Center

Additional information